- Spain
- Valencian Community
- Orihuela
- La Zenia
- Short Term Stay
La Zenia Short-Term Vacation Rentals
Find Short-Term Rentals near La Zenia
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
About La Zenia Short Term Stay on X Reservations
Discover more than 4 short term vacation rentals in La Zenia. We have a huge number of short-term holiday rentals in or near La Zenia. Whether you are traveling as a whole family, in groups, with friends, or solo, there are rentals that would suit your plans and budget. Short-term rental homes are perfect for those seeking to stay in La Zenia for a short term or on a temporary basis. X Reservations short-term stays give you the luxury of enjoying all the benefits attached to having a home. A serene environment, spacious rooms, private pools, indoor/outdoor heated swimming pools, hot tubs, self-catering, spa, and gyms are examples of such benefits. X Reservations has plenty of vacation rentals that are available on a weekly or monthly basis in La Zenia. A furnished short-term rental in La Zenia comes with great amenities that would make you an unforgettable experience.
These short-term home rentals that are available in La Zenia come in different sizes and vary according to your needs. Whatever your style or budget is, X Reservations has got you covered; all you have to do is use our search and filter tool to find the right rental in a matter of minutes.
X Reservations makes it easy to compare, discover and book short-term accommodations, including pet-friendly places to stay, in La Zenia that is within your budget. X Reservations helps you save time, and gives you hassle-free booking for your favorite short stay home.
Frequently Asked Questions About La Zenia Short Term Stay
What are the top rated Short Term Stays in La Zenia?
There are a lot of options in La Zenia. If you plan on staying in the La Zenia area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Short Term Stays in La Zenia:
- Luxury Beachfront Villa with Private Pool – La Zenia, Orihuela Costa.
- Beautiful Modern 1 Bedroom Apartment Close to the Beach
- Villa Luxueuse HIVA OA à 3 min à pied de la plage
- Villa La Zenia
- Azure Libra Apartment Flamenca Village
- Ground floor, communal pool, free wifi, free parking
- Apartamento Playa Flamenca
- Villa Playa Flamenca with private pool
- Apartment Soleado
- Beach Villa Playa Flamenca
How much is rent for a furnished short-term stay in La Zenia?
At Xreservations short-term furnished accommodation in or near La Zenia ranges from $30 to $2,860 per night.
How many holiday rentals near La Zenia are available?
We have 4 places to stay near La Zenia. Check out the complete list of holiday rentals in La Zenia to find what works for your next trip.
Can we get a self-catering short-term stay in La Zenia?
Yes, there are 4 self-catering short-term rental homes in La Zenia that have hot tubs & other amenities The most popular self-catering top-rated rental homes are:
- Holiday Home 'Casa Estaca' with Sea View, Wi-Fi and Air Conditioning
- Quad house. Secure urbanisation, near Zenia Boulevard shops and beaches.
- Elegant Boutique Flat with Panoramic Rooftop Views
- Zenia Beach pool view ground floor apartment sleeps 6
- Modern 2 bedroom apartment with swimming pool 800 from the beach
- Penthouse La Zenia
- ZENIA HOSTEL
- magnificent duplex apartment in TORREVIEJA- ORIHUELA COSTA - 400 m from the beach
What are the best luxury short-term stays for families near La Zenia?
There are more than 4 luxury temporary places to stay near La Zenia, with other amenities available according to 2026 data from Xreservations.